LGA 2014

 

IMG_4154 IMG_4178 IMG_4176

Ergebnisse LGA 2014
Platz Hundeführer Hund A B C Gesamt
1 Fritz Nagel Dux vom Hilsblick 94 91 95 280
2 Kathrin Bauder Dusty vom Wolfstanz 96 91 93 280
3 Artur Matern Ive v. Blutsenhof 97 88 92 277
4 Carolin Schroll Keno von der Kolonie 96 90 91 277
5 Reiner Naschke Djuke vom Steinteich 97 83 96 276
6 Mike Degenkolbe Bertha vom grauen Cherusker 95 92 89 276
7 Fritz Meyer Juri von Metunaj 98 82 93 273
8 Ingo Petrofsky Cuddel vom Siegerblut 90 87 93 270
9 Wilt Doden Lady von der Riesenkastanie 91 91 86 268
10 Frank Aeffner Eron vom Nordpfeil 96 88 84 268
11 Dirk Wegner Jacklin Anrebri 94 84 89 267
12 Thomas Horn Eyko vom Nordpfeil 90 83 93 266
13 Frank Neddermeyer Gino von den wilden Grauen 90 94 81 265
14 Rüdiger Tegelkämper Wanja von der Mohnwiese 95 90 80 265
15 Yvonne Rukaber Frisby von Dulmenni 94 83 86 263
16 Steffi Hahn Abby von Ontario 95 91 77 263
17 Marcus Walter Aron von den Bunten 87 88 87 262
18 Gregor Kaschinski Oona vom Patiala 94 87 80 261
19 Birgit Grimm Voxx vom Grenzgänger 91 80 88 259
20 Thomas Brüggebors Catweasel vom Gallier 95 80 84 259
21 Jacqueline Kennemann Gahna vom Wanderer 87 88 81 256
22 Peter Landig Fiete vom Zapfenpflücker 96 71 88 255
23 Andrea Piccenini Piccenini’s Acanto 87 88 80 255
24 Klaus Stoepper Greif vom Metterursprung 91 73 90 254
25 Jens Weinrich Pinuu vom Braunschweiger Wappen 82 78 93 253
26 Monika Tillner Ghandi vom Wolfsheim 70 88 94 252
27 Helmut Lühr Jolie-Gigi von Metunaj 93 82 77 252
28 Annette Dörrié Emma vom Midlicher Land 87 83 80 250
29 Marianne Günther Siggi von der neuen Klus 70 90 88 248
30 Byanca Hoff Fietje vom Zapfenpflücker 76 80 80 236
31 Dieter Chlupka Dessa vom Steinteich 73 78 84 235
32 Claudia Stockreiter Balko von der Sögelnerallee 58 80 87 225
33 Tatjana Brügge Elton vom Zapfenpflücker 22 92 78 192
34 Georg Kies Umsa vom Grenzgänger 20 81 78 179
35 Christine Kaiser Paiwi von der Döllenwiese 10 76 86 172
36 Michaela Meyer Ole vom Braunschweiger Wappen 8 0 0 8
37 Henning Schultz Olecs vom Braunschweiger Wappen 0 0 0 0
38 Heike Halves-von Hebel Wilfried von den Papensteinen 0 0 0 0
39 Claudia Draeger Alpha vom Fassberg 0 0 0 0
40 Ralf Runge Koby vom Luberg 0 0 0 0
41 Anton Markx Zito vom Lengener-Meer 0 0 0 0